Blood Data Bank

A+

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Abdul Kabeer Muhsin Sharafiyya 54641794
2 Ahamed Sharnoob Dammam 507279410
3 Ajit Kumar Al Khobar Dammam 508420640
4 Alexander George Makkah Road-k 3 564181714
5 Varghese Daniel Azizia, Jeddah 504982264
6 Thomas John Ruwais, Jeddah 567785587
7 Saji Kurungattu Dr.Soliman Fakeeh Ho 509389400
8 Sabu. S. M. R Kilo 10, Jeddah 535016451
9 George G. Rajan Azizia, Jeddah 508616056
10 Anil John Azizia, Jeddah 500523923
11 Varughese Daniel Azizia 504982264
12 Thomas John (Sabu Na Ruwais
13 Saji Kurungattu Dr.Soliman Fakeeh Ho 509389400
14 sabu.S.M.R KILO7 535016451
15 George G. Rajan Azizya 508616056
16 ANIL JOHN AZIZIA 500523923
17 Rency Daniel joseph kerala 9846854645
18 Alexander George Makkah Road-K 3 564181714
19 T.V.JOSE INDUSTRIAL AREA 507415728
20 ANIL SAMUEL KILO-3 568039621
21 Sreeraj Thiruvalla +919387565509
22 Anil Kumar K Pillai Meena Street, Hindaw 508709513
23 sachu mavelikkara 9544959681
24 Viswa Kumar B Kulanada 8547795194
25 Biju K Baby Rampur, U.P 7895688525
26 ajit kumar al khobar dammam 508420640
27 Shanavas Chulliyan Jubail 562956849
28 Mohammad Soujar Riyadh 509054137
29 Bijo Paulose Cochin 9846966208
30 RameezRasheed Sary St, Madina Road 558543377
31 Thomas John Ruwais 567785587
32 KASIM KHALIDIYAH-JEDDAH 553196011
33 Riyas M.A Sharjah 507273729
34 Jyothish Jose Adoor, Pathanamthitt 9447783938
35 Jomon Jose Adoor, Pathanamthitt 9946949292
36 Naushad Adoor Jeddah, Aziziyah 508350151
37 sureshkumar.r pandalam
38 SHAJU K.JOHN THOBA STREET 554899647
39 Joby T Baby Sharafiya 532899424
40 RAJIVE KUMAR LULU VILLAGE, DUBAI 555320530
41 jeswin mathew Briman compound KAAU 560499867
42 Ahamed Sharnoob Dammam 507279410
43 Jojee George Azizziyah, Jeddah 555609573
44 Jojee Azizziyah, Jeddah 8086022750
45 Shaju Sharafia 554899647
46 GEORGE MATHEW (BENNY MUSERAFA 507208021
47 George Varghese Azizia Jeddah 562956941
48 CELI MUSHARAFA O5O7208021
49 Arshad Aziziyah 502952174
50 ABDUL KABEER MUHSIN SHARAFIYYA 54641794
51 Noor Habbab Jeddah 553388710
52 Thomas Mathew jeddah,Near Car Exhi
53 shanavas Jubail 562956849
54 Joe kokkandathil Sulthan 9496938698
55 Santhosh G. Nair Jeddah 0508646093
56 Anil Kumar PTA Hindawiya 0538378734
57 RAFFI HAMEED SHARAFIYA 00966502185933
58 parvez dammam 0508395226
Top

A-

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Akbar Ali Khan Saudi Arabia 2147483647
2 Basheer Yousaf Abu Dhabi 558756414
3 Shalu Oommen Al-Ruwais, Jeddah 509759961
4 Vimal Nair Kuwait 2147483647
5 SHALU OOMMEN AL RUWAISE 9.6651E+11
6 Vimal Nair Kuwait +96565165574
7 VIJESH VIJAYAN KERALA,COCHIN 9633305382
8 basheer yousaf abu dhabi 558756414
9 LAMU SAMUEL KOCHIN 9895918022
10 MOOSA ANJUMUKKIL BAWADI 563825097
11 MANU RAJ P.R DOHA, QATAR +97466614678
12 Akbar ali khan Saudi Arabia
13 Sajith G Menon abu dhabi +971 509511896
14 Hazeena Raffi Abu Dhabi, UAE 503208671
15 Shanu Babu Al-Roudah,,jeddah 593597997
16 qputwno New York 96400893626
17 wfjohckzycv New York 85988437070
18 Bradley New York 66420530985
19 UM HUSSAIN MALAPPUR JEDDAH 0557286534
20 Mark New York 70655663879
21 Mark New York 85976450189
22 Mark New York 76517930507
23 JimmiXS New York 11357862984
24 JimmiXS New York 81744124773
25 Barnypok New York 18351099769
Top

O+

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Abdul Jaleel Al Khobar, Saudi 556533793
2 Santhosh G. Nair Azizia, Jeddah 508646093
3 Vilas V Musharafa, Jeddah 551056087
4 Mathew P V Makrona, Jeddah 543447721
5 Shibu Thomas Mallappally, Kerala, 91
6 Vilas Adoor Falstheen St., Musha +966551056087
7 MATHEW P V Makrona, Jeddah 543447721
8 Shibu Thomas Mallappally
9 Abdul Jaleel Al Khobar, Saudi 556533793
10 shemeer al-jubail
11 sanal ss kadakkal,kollam 9846131585
12 SYAM ADOOR 9388113231
13 vivek indistrial area 50943728
14 shaji s k alappuzha 9495241485
15 sandeep chanassery United Arab Emirates 506712718
16 Binesh Pathanamthitta 9846970907
17 Shaiji thazhe othayo Mnama, Bahrain 00973-39566208
18 Abdulhai JEDDAH 505757091
19 Ratheesh K Ravi Kochi 9895482896
20 kunhimuhammed jubail 543035875
21 Syam Prasad Abu Dhabi 554996038
22 sujith Adoor, maroor, sharj 0097059836209,
23 SIDDIK PH BATHA RIYADH 565344387
24 ThomasPJacob Dubai 555733485
25 sreekumar dubai 505341453
26 Ratheesh Abu dhabi 501061547
27 Easow kunju pallipee Bisha
28 Abin Thrissur 7708009423
29 m m john al -hamra 558542807
30 tittu pathanapuram 9037889584
31 ashkarali sharjah 556367643
32 lijo john varghese ranni 4735200260
33 akhil s bangalore 9036634319
34 mohammed moizuddin saudiarabia
35 salini vargheese isreal
36 nishad muhamed mdc qatar adoor 97455432084
37 John T John AL Hamra 556365672
38 Shaji T.Mathai Near Bakhsh Hospital 0547378990, 05450989
39 abdulazeez.vazhakkad jededa
40 Mathew Thomas Jeddah 9947887898
41 Shafeeque Nelladan Ruwais 501303160
42 Mamadu JEDDAH-AL-NAEEM 055-1928 501
43 Liyakath Ali Nellada Ruwais 534576032
44 KISHORE KUMAR J Dubai 552921615
45 Anand Joseph Riyadh Olaya 506526244
46 poonam mallappally 9562377449
47 ajay pullad 4692669163
48 Liju Raju Enathu 580520003
49 Laiju John Sulaimania-Jeddah 569730066
50 SUBAIR(PATHANAPURAM) DUBAI (UAE ) +971505479256
51 Saji Nanathu India 9496952809
52 Thajudeen Jeddah
53 Meeran Nishad Athaiba,Muscat 9605378713
54 Mamadu.K. Ponnani Jeddah-2012 055-1928 501
55 Thyseer Ali Thakbeer Ar Rabwah 536733904
56 kareem Abudhabi 503288200
57 BINU NEEROZHUKUM KAL JEDDAH 559350272
58 Anoop Jeddah - Rawdha 551749084
59 Samu John Sulaimania (Jeddah) 541450757
60 Sam P Varghese Al-Kharj, Riyadh, KS 568935366
61 Ashraf Jeddah 509079260
62 Shameer Ruwais, Jeddah 508656806
63 FAVAS.BK Jeddah 568609014
64 Shamal Ahmed Riyadh 595574429
65 shiyas Madina road-near sho 534051976
66 Habeeb Mohammed Al Khobar 536180527
67 Vinod Jayadevan Jubail 503970694
68 jose Jammu J&K 9419186132
69 Haris Kannipoyil jeddah 545174805
70 Sunil PIllai Al Safa-Jeddah +966502952550
71 kp gangadharan mumbai 979967907
72 Yoosuf Palliyalil Saudi Arabia, RIYADH
73 Mohamed Aslam Dubai
74 jebincherickal kottayam,doha +97470160272
75 Baneesh K Basheer Thrissur,Abudhabi 559351400
76 Mehaboob Ahmed Jiddah 502385604
77 Abdul Rahman Wandoor Sharafiya Jeddah KSA +966 2 503676122
78 Liju Raju Adoor Jeddah 535462520
79 THAJUDDEN ABDUL RAHI JEDDAH BGDADIYA GARB
80 Biju Mathew Mushrafa 564130432
81 S. Sanjayan Bawadi - Jeddah 509342298
82 Abdul Sathar Madeena, KSA 504345861
83 James Thomas Riyadh 507022768
84 mohammed abdul rahim pattambi and jeddah +918891122612,009665
85 THAJUDEEN ABDUL RAHI BAGDADIYA GARBIYA
86 Abdul Rasheed Hindhawiya,Jeddah 507785384
87 shaiju Jeddah 9633129176
88 Haris Sharafiyya 545174805
89 Aman Villan Saudi Arabia
90 M N PRASANNA KUMAR India
91 M.Thakbeer Jeddah 4734250964
92 Eldho Gudalur 9894559282
93 rayyan navas jeddah kilo 5 503018317
94 Santhosh G. Nair Azizia, Jeddah 508646093
95 wxlmhqsqz dkJAbgJtTjLPsZDGKc SnAievNFn
96 iidpetusb ZYNcVWBZtodtsXu VgVlneWTwFxRzLXke
97 Shaji Thannickal Mat Near Bakhsh Hospital 0558490045
98 xcypdsfdaqb EQVWzIYdsANIcwhKX XneiSFFI
99 Mark New York 54626524670
100 Mark New York 10206994870
101 gordon New York 51763342306
102 Mujeeb Jeddah 0535717465
103 Praveen Arayakandy Al-Aziziah +9660552884203
104 Abdul MUTHALIB Jeddah 0507481183
105 JimmiXS New York 49038194788
106 JimmiXS New York 32369231938
107 Vilas Kurup Anakeesh (Siteen) +966551056087
108 Barnypok New York 45805482120
109 Barnypok New York 11077298829
110 Barnypok New York 62919080955
Top

O-

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Ajithkumar P.k Bagdadiya .jeddah 541133234
2 Manoj Mathew Adoor Al-Hamra, Jeddah 564131736
3 Alex Kurian Azizia, Jeddah 563393177
4 Manoj Mathew Adoor Al-Hamrah 564131736
5 Alex Kurian Azizia - Jeddah 563393177
6 GIJO K JOY AL-HAMRA O534457500
7 MADHU.V.D EDAPPALLY 9847091490
8 Shameer moosa HARA RIYADH 564876644
9 kpyoosaf al ain 503386338
10 Muhammed Musthafa Falasteen st Jeddah 509596716
11 Ajithkumar p.k Bagdadiya .Jeddah 541133234
12 rodjer New York 18687010319
13 no name nil 05365874525
14 JimmiXS New York 54074334812
15 Barnypok New York 18238600213
Top

AB+

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Jisam Kk Uae 508199386
2 Roy T Joshua Sharafia, Jeddah 508641102
3 Sabid Nachcparambil Riyadh, Saudi Arabia 2147483647
4 ROY T JOSHUA SHARAFIA, JEDDAH 0508641102 & 0505708
5 sabid nachcparambil Riyahad 564249890
6 JUKESH TP PATTAMBI 9447304391
7 M.P. Vinod Kumar Al Bawadi, Jeddah 966 503646482
8 Mathew Thomas Jeddah Saudi Arabia 9.6651E+11
9 Seemanth Nair Riyadh +966553804618
10 jisam kk UAE 508199386
11 Raihan Mohammed Raff Abu Dhabi, UAE 503208671
12 SAINA ALI JEDDAH K S A 555056835
13 praveen joseph jeddah 563605084
14 kunhappu Jeddah 563844080
15 samuel o joseph jeddah 9745329147
16 Sabid Nachcparambil Riyadh, Saudi Arabia 00966564249890
17 yadfikd New York 41153383145
18 vckbdyl New York 69494948585
19 MOHAMMED RAFI AL KHOBAR 0541504301
20 Samiul Haq dammam 0546511047
21 Samiul Haq dammam 0546511047
22 rodjer New York 65721636532
23 Mathew Thomas Jeddah \'0509736558
24 Mark New York 88132005577
25 Mark New York 13739975944
26 Mark New York 77302294825
27 Hariz Abdul Shukkoor Jeddah 0507281532
28 Barnypok New York 54837255382
29 Barnypok New York 80355089345
30 Barnypok New York 43010091756
31 Pavan Kumar Ponnada Jeddah 0542277659
32 JimmiXzSw New York 28100589503
33 Barnypok New York 55135158960
34 nscduswpxo KUENjvcsnYYVBEfOyf 235298423
Top

AB-

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Naushad N.k Shj 566901235
2 NAUSHAD N.K SHJ 566901235
3 horny New York 35381647054
4 pzmaoxprlkq DVwZYolQqQwKRNxTMC TDMfpvQYTmCDY
5 JimmiXS New York 77928350124
6 JimmiXS New York 68895998086
7 Vaisakh Vijayan Jeddah 0530639076
8 Barnypok New York 41474449417
Top

B+

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Abey.k.cherian Sharafia 569517268
2 Abraham Mathew Sulaimaniya 565585082
3 Ajith Gopalakrishnan Azizia, Jeddah 508118633
4 Shaji Govind Azizia, Jeddah 508643762
5 Thampy C. George Aziziah, Jeddah 507794170
6 Ajith Gopalakrishnan Heera, Jeddah 508118633
7 SHAJI GOVIND Azizia, Jeddah 508643762
8 Thampy C.George Aziziah, Jeddah 507794170
9 BASHEER ALI PARUTHIK RUWAIS, JEDDAH 050 7249945 / 054154
10 libu.k.thomas Riyadh 560472010
11 Paul Antony kumbidi, poovathuiss 9400047180
12 Mujeeb Sharafiya 503363842
13 RAJ PRAMOD R NAIR THIRUVALLA 9020091016
14 shaji govndh azizia jeddah 508643762
15 G. VENU GOPAL TRIVANDRUM 9895154008
16 Musthafa Ruwais 504510522
17 musthucvga Ruwais 504510522
18 Arun Al-Jubail 553358634
19 sreekanth pathanapuram 9947401438
20 anish philip kollam 9744700420
21 Syriljohn kottayam 9447303473
22 shabeer valiyapeediy RAK-UAE 055-9815799
23 Ajith Neervilakan Jeddah, Saudi Arabia 508118633
24 NISHAD P H vennikulam 96895546418
25 Shebin Babu Abudhabi 557418636
26 Clinz Mark Roy Sulthan Bathery,Waya 9567770693
27 Ullas Nusla, Jeddah 509756128
28 ABRAHAM MATHEW SULAIMANIYA 565585082
29 HARISH KAYAMKULAM +919037186616
30 Navas Kattumpurath Jeddah 503018371
31 Roy Mathew Al Hamra 505862585
32 jayannair azizia 507535912
33 Milen Ravi New Delhi 9911939377
34 shinu joy sudan 2.49919E+11
35 Zubin Kannur, Kerala 9747273746
36 Subin Bahrain 97333621541
37 pradeepkumar abudhabi-bennyas 505493425
38 Ansif Kunjumon Dammam, Saudi Arabia +966 599564275
39 Jobin Johnson jubail 562431218
40 Jahanara Ruwais, Jeddah 559924629
41 Raihana Raffi Abu Dhabi, UAE 503208671
42 Raffi Abu Dhabi 503208671
43 AMEER KASARAGOD 9895204181
44 Ali Thekkuthode Jeddah k s a 555056835
45 Naseer MP Al-Roudah,,jeddah 508812825
46 K. Mohammed Hussain AlKhobar/Dammam
47 Mohamed Roshan Jubail 00966-564476623
48 Abey.K.Cherian Sharafia 569517268
49 benson jeddah
50 sanjthosh kumar bawadi---- jeddah 507528653
51 Shamsuddeen Jeddah 502649027
52 Benson Al hamara 9946162818
53 Bradley New York 48267929158
54 Hussaini Basha Dammam 561119143
55 Hussain Dammam +966561119143
56 sbajjmazvf ZWhPBnXUKSNhCZNYxrj loLErTMIAOZFYfz
57 Mark New York 86346745919
58 JimmiXS New York 92092508630
59 JimmiXS New York 83165661168
60 Dinnmark Asahan Mushrefah jeddah, Sa 053 669 1618/5707915
61 Barnypok New York 13966651198
62 Barnypok New York 71438657649
63 JimmiXzS New York 41446395317
64 JimmiXzSw New York 85386362066
65 Barnypok New York 15923084101
66 Dinnmark Asahan Mushrefah jeddah, Sa 0536691618
67 MANOJ CHANDY THOMAS AZIZIA +966 567025595
68 dyagaj BTaBuJdHf upyHnqsgWkbfRFmbh
69 Rijo Thomas Omallur Pathanamthit +966541453104
Top

B-

# Name Location Mobile Number
1 Mahshooq Rahman Dammam 556503272
2 Altamash Rashid Jeddah 2147483647
3 Vinod Thomas Abudhabi 050 3379709
4 yasar m basheer riyadh, saudi arabia 506416857
5 Mahshooq Rahman dammam 556503272
6 Shameer KM Al-Roudah,,jeddah 503889948
Top